Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Proehlific Park schedules

 < August 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Type Basketball - AAU Camp
8:00 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:30 AM -10:30 AM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Mezzanine
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:30 AM -10:30 AM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Special Event - Men's Bible Study
6:30 AM -7:45 AM
On Academic Center
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:30 AM -10:30 AM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Basketball - Games
9:00 AM -4:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Basketball - AAU Camp
8:00 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
Type PSP - Adult Training
6:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Court 3B
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type PSP - Adult Training
6:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Court 3B
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Mezzanine
Type PSP - Adult Training
6:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Court 3B
Type Basketball - Games
9:00 AM -4:00 PM
On Court 1
Type Basketball - AAU Camp
8:00 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 3
Type Fitness Class - Boot Camp Mike
6:00 AM -7:00 AM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Panther Den
Type Fitness Class - Boot Camp Mike
6:00 AM -7:00 AM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Panther Den
Type Fitness Class - Boot Camp Mike
6:00 AM -7:00 AM
On Turf 3
Type Basketball - Games
9:00 AM -4:00 PM
On Court 2
Type Basketball - AAU Camp
8:00 AM -4:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Flag Football - Evaluations
10:00 AM -1:00 PM
On Turf
Type Basketball - AAU Camp
10:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Panther Den
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Panther Den
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Mezzanine
Type PSP - Adult Training
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Pick Up Soccer -
12:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Turf
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Field Hockey - Summer 2019
1:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf
Type Lady Gaters Board Meeting
4:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Mezzanine
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Mezzanine
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Court 3A
 
Type Pickleball - Summer Games
4:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Court 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Pickleball - Summer Games
8:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Court 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:45 AM -6:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Volleyball - Summer Session II
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Court 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Fitness Class - Boot Camp Mike
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Pickleball - Summer Games
8:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Court 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Panther Den
Type Volleyball - Summer Session II
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Court 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
9:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Fitness Class - Boot Camp Mike
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Adult Soccer League - Summer League
6:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Turf
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Court 3A
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Court 3A
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
9:30 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -5:30 PM
On Court 1
 
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
11:30 AM -6:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
7:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Pick Up Soccer -
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Turf
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Pick Up Soccer -
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Turf
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
12:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
12:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Cobra's Training
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Court 3B
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
12:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Cobra's Training
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Court 3B
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type PSP - Cobra's Training
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Court 3B
Type PSP - Adult Training
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
4:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Adult Training
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Adult Training
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 1
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Caldwell - Fall 2019 Soccer
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Turf 3
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Caldwell - Fall 2019 Soccer
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
4:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
4:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -6:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 2
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
4:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 2
Type Summer Blast! - Color Spirit Wars
1:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Basketball - 1st-3rd Ron Davis
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2B
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 1
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 1
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 1
Type PSP - Summer Schedule
4:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 2
Type Basketball - 1st-3rd Zach Underwood
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 2
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 3
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Mike Duenas
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 3B
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 2
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:00 PM -7:00 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 1
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Namreh White
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 3A
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:00 PM -7:00 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Soccer - NC Fusion Fall 2019
5:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Field 2
Type Basketball - 1st-3rd Donell Williams
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 1A
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 1
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Baseball - Parent Meeting
6:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type PSP - Adult Training
5:00 PM -7:00 PM
On PSP Weight Room
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Baron Edwards
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Lady Gaters Practice
6:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Court 3
Type Pickleball - Summer Games
6:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court 3
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Ron Davis
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2B
Type After School - Staff Meeting
6:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Academic Center
Type Baseball - Parent Meeting
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Academic Center
Type PSP - Marla Training
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type CP3 Basketball - Skills and Drills
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On Court 1
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Jameel Parks
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 3B
Type Pickleball - Summer Games
6:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Court 3
Type PSP - Marla Training
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Lady Gaters Practice
6:30 PM -9:00 PM
On Court 1
Type PSP - Marla Training
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Jamie Leggett
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 1B
Type Baseball - Parent Meeting
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Panther Den
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Doug Steffens
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Basketball - 1st-3rd Joe Brown
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Basketball - 10th-12th Matt Howard
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 3A
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Logan Key
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 3A
Type PSP - Marla Training
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Turf 1
Type Adult Soccer League - Fall 2019
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Turf
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Zach Underwood
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2B
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Dionne Dotson
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2B
Type Basketball - 10th-12th Jameel Parks
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 3
Type Lady Gaters Practice
6:30 PM -9:00 PM
On Court 1
 
Type Basketball - 10th-12th Vincent Cagno
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 2B
Type Basketball - 4th-6th Neil Henline
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Baron Edwards
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Deon Pettiford
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 2
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Zach Underwood
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 2A
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Jack Ratliff
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 1B
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Deon Pettiford
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 1A
Type Adult Soccer League - Fall 2019
8:00 PM -11:00 PM
On Turf
Type Adult Soccer League - Fall 2019
8:00 PM -11:00 PM
On Turf
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Joe Hall
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On Court 1A
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Ron Davis
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 2B
  
Type Basketball - 10th-12th Freddie Story
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 1B
 
Type Basketball - 10th-12th James Whitaker
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 3
Type Basketball - 7th-9th Mark Gravely
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Court 1A
Type Adult Soccer League - Fall 2019
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On Turf